Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Kids Friendly Fabric

Our curated comfortable fabric safe for baby & kids apparel.

They are breathable guaranteed !

Sort by

207 products

Vico 37 | Solid
Vico 37 | Solid Sale priceRp 35,000
Color
Cotton Voille 60’s | Solid
Cotton Voille 60’s | Solid Sale priceRp 80,000
Color
Euca Poplin | Solid
Euca Poplin | Solid Sale priceRp 90,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco 6040 | Small Checks
Lyco 6040 | Small Checks Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Euca Baby Canvas | Under The Sea
Euca Baby Canvas | Under The Sea Sale priceRp 140,000
Euca Canvas | Envy
Euca Canvas | Envy Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
On saleEuca Super | Overlap Leaves
Euca Super | Overlap Leaves Sale priceFrom Rp 77,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 45,000Decathlon | Gingham 0.5 cm
Decathlon | Gingham 0.5 cm Sale priceRp 45,000 Regular priceRp 90,000
Color
Lyco Poplin | Follow The Leader
Lyco Poplin | Follow The Leader Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Lyco Poplin | Rumput
Lyco Poplin | Rumput Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco Lawn | Daun Random
Lyco Lawn | Daun Random Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 69,000Lyco Linen Embro | Embro Honeycomb
Lyco Linen Embro | Embro Honeycomb Sale priceRp 161,000 Regular priceRp 230,000
Color
Lyco Poplin | Capung
Lyco Poplin | Capung Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Save Rp 45,000Celco | Line Art
Celco | Line Art Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 100,000
Color
Euca Super | Monstera Palm
Euca Super | Monstera Palm Sale priceRp 110,000
Color
Euca Baby Canvas | Fishbone
Euca Baby Canvas | Fishbone Sale priceRp 130,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco Lawn | Daun Daun
Lyco Lawn | Daun Daun Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Euca Canvas | Textured
Euca Canvas | Textured Sale priceRp 140,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco Lawn | Batik Angsa
Lyco Lawn | Batik Angsa Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Cotton Rich | Flower Star
Cotton Rich | Flower Star Sale priceRp 65,000
Color
Euca Canvas | Follow The Leader
Euca Canvas | Follow The Leader Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Linen Canvas | Tenun Tenun Sogo
Linen Canvas | Tenun Tenun Sogo Sale priceRp 140,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco Poplin | Cat Cathy
Lyco Poplin | Cat Cathy Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco 6040 | Border Denim
Lyco 6040 | Border Denim Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco 6040 | Kotak Milo
Lyco 6040 | Kotak Milo Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
On saleEuca Super | Cambium
Euca Super | Cambium Sale priceFrom Rp 77,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Hujan | Lyco Poplin
Hujan | Lyco Poplin Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Save Rp 90,000Linen 6x6 | Cat
Linen 6x6 | Cat Sale priceRp 125,000 Regular priceRp 215,000
Color
Save Rp 45,000Vico 37 58" | Mix Veggies
Vico 37 58" | Mix Veggies Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 100,000
Color
Save Rp 85,000Euca/Linen Canvas | Stripe Melintang
Euca/Linen Canvas | Stripe Melintang Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 140,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Euca Super | Huruf Jepang 44 大吉大利 (da ji da li)
Euca Super | Huruf Jepang 44 大吉大利 (da ji da li) Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco Lawn | Kuping Gajah
Lyco Lawn | Kuping Gajah Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco 6040 | Peas
Lyco 6040 | Peas Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Lyco 6040 | Hectic
Lyco 6040 | Hectic Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Lyco Poplin | Spotting
Lyco Poplin | Spotting Sale priceRp 110,000
Color
Euca Super | Picnic
Euca Super | Picnic Sale priceRp 155,000
Color
Sold outEuca Super | Tiger Skin
Euca Super | Tiger Skin Sale priceRp 110,000
Color
Save Rp 55,000Lyco Poplin | Kuping Gajah
Lyco Poplin | Kuping Gajah Sale priceRp 55,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Lyco Poplin | Koi
Lyco Poplin | Koi Sale priceRp 110,000
Color
Cotton Fine Poplin | Solid
Cotton Fine Poplin | Solid Sale priceRp 80,000
Color
Sold outSave Rp 33,000Euca Poplin | Keong
Euca Poplin | Keong Sale priceRp 77,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color
Ecovero Voille  | Square moon
Ecovero Voille | Square moon Sale priceRp 100,000
Color
Lyco Lawn | Mini Flower
Lyco Lawn | Mini Flower Sale priceRp 110,000
Color
Sold outSave Rp 33,000Euca Super | Stone Olive
Euca Super | Stone Olive Sale priceRp 77,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Euca Super | ZEA
Euca Super | ZEA Sale priceRp 110,000
Lyco Lawn | Angka Iregular Sport
Lyco Lawn | Angka Iregular Sport Sale priceRp 110,000
Color
Vico 37 58" | Colorful Check
Vico 37 58" | Colorful Check Sale priceRp 100,000
Color
Save Rp 33,000TR Shirt 58" Embro | Sakura Embro
TR Shirt 58" Embro | Sakura Embro Sale priceFrom Rp 77,000 Regular priceRp 110,000
Color